Ha Jung Woo

Ha Jung Woo

Other Name: 하정우 / Ha Jeong Wu / 김성훈 / Kim Sung Hoon / Kim Seong Hun

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1979-03-11

Height: 184 CM

  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to new domain Dramacool9.com. Please bookmark new site. Thank you!